Meraki QSFP Module

Meraki QSFP Module

Cisco Systems, Inc
Mfg Part No: MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
810979012580
Reg.: $ 4,688.12
$ 2,630.04
Save $ 2,058.08
Quantity:
Add
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberMA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Brand NameMeraki
Product NameQSFP Module
Product TypeQSFP
Application/UsageOptical Network
Application/UsageData Networking
Total Number of Ports1
Connector TypeMPO
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO 40GBase-CSR4 Network
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology40GBase-CSR4
CompatibilityMeraki MS400 Series Networking Device
Country of OriginChina
General Information
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberMA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Brand NameMeraki
Product NameQSFP Module
Product TypeQSFP
Technical Information
Application/UsageOptical Network
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports1
Connector TypeMPO
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO 40GBase-CSR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology40GBase-CSR4
Miscellaneous
CompatibilityMeraki MS400 Series Networking Device
Country of OriginChina

Copyright © 2024 IMP Solutions - Marketplace All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.