Cisco Meraki Transceivers

SFP ports allow fiber connections to be made to switches, which can exceed the standard 100 meter distance limit imposed by Ethernet cables. A fiber connection can be made very long, depending on the type of module purchased.



Meraki QSFP Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
$ 4,688.12 $ 2,803.50 Save: $ 1,884.62
Details Add
Meraki QSFP Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
$ 4,688.12 $ 2,803.50 Save: $ 1,884.62
Details Add
Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-1GB-TX
$ 618.31 $ 369.75 Save: $ 248.56
Details Add
Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-10GB-LR
$ 6,253.43 $ 3,739.55 Save: $ 2,513.88
Details Add
Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
$ 1,557.49 $ 931.38 Save: $ 626.11
Details Add
Meraki QSFP Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-QSFP-100G-LR4
$ 46,951.56 $ 28,077.03 Save: $ 18,874.53
Details Add
Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-10GB-SR
$ 1,557.49 $ 931.38 Save: $ 626.11
Details Add
Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-1GB-SX
$ 782.66 $ 468.03 Save: $ 314.63
Details Add
Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
$ 1,557.49 $ 931.38 Save: $ 626.11
Details Add
Meraki SFP+ Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-10GB-ER
$ 15,653.12 $ 9,360.57 Save: $ 6,292.55
Details Add
Meraki QSFP Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
$ 1,714.02 $ 1,024.98 Save: $ 689.04
Details Add
Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-QSFP-100G-SR4
$ 3,122.81 $ 1,867.44 Save: $ 1,255.37
Details Add
Meraki QSFP Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
$ 17,061.91 $ 10,203.02 Save: $ 6,858.89
Details Add
Meraki SFP+ Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
MA-SFP-10GB-ZR
$ 25,045.00 $ 14,976.91 Save: $ 10,068.09
Details Add
Copyright © 2024 IMP Solutions - Marketplace All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.